Rezultate 2013

2X2 ELITA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Ionut Dan Galiteanu M 7 58 00
2 Alexandru Itu M 8 15 57
3 Nicusor Jinga M 8 18 14
4 Mihai Zlavog M 9 00 02
5 Andrei Balasan M 9 32 07
6 Ovidiu Tanase M 10 34 59
7 Adrian Valean M 10 44 19
8 Costin Morariu M 10 59 43
9 Bogdan Iacob M 11 06 10
10 Vlad Capusan M 11 30 17
11 Daniel Muntean M 11 52 23
12 Viorel Amzaroiu M 12 05 43
13 Mircea Geanta M 12 10 43
14 Iulian Grigore M 12 11 03
15 Alexandru Beldiman M 12 14 40
16 Gabriel Barbieru M 12 40 00
17 Robert Gandila M 13 30 05
18 Codrin Constantin M 13 32 35
19 Simon Buburuz M 14 32 46
20 Cristian Cosma M 15 48 29
21 Laszlo Szocs M 15 48 29
22 Raluca Raducanu F 18 21 42
23 Cristina Tudor F 18 26 05
24 Michael Bowyer M 18 35 26
25 Ferenc Korodi M X1
26 Florin Caprita M X1

2X2 ECHIPA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Radu Milea / Zsolt Kovacs M 9 54 52
2 Balint Bartha / Lajos Szocs M 10 56 18
3 Cornel Spiridon / Marius Sendre M 11 07 30
4 Lucian Constantin / Kokovics Laszlo M 12 33 37
5 Laurentiu Sofron / Florin Bogdan Nastase M 12 33 48
6 Nicolae Frincu / Teodor Stoica M 12 50 03
7 Marius Luca / Dan Paul M 14 30 41
8 Laura Cosma / Adrian Cosma Mixt 14 32 33
9 Florin Oancea / Anca Neagu Mixt 16 17 50
10 Stefan Stefu / Mihai Dan Stefu M 16 17 50
11 Laura Martin / Silviu Martin Mixt 17 16 57
12 Ciprian Stan / Laurentiu Pop M 19 51 00
13 Tiberiu Lupu / Daniel Barcan M 19 51 00
14 Liviu Andron / Ovidiu Trascu M 19 56 41
15 Vlad Vuta / Catalin Constantinescu M 20 06 53
16 Cristina Craiciu / Bogdan Ghiuru Mixt X2
17 Raluca Ilie / Mihai Perju Mixt X2
18 Camelia Varsescu / George Stancescu Mixt X1
19 Andrei Tale / Loredana Bulgaru M X1
20 Alexandra State / Dragos State Mixt X1
21 Monica Tarta / Adrian Iordache Mixt X1
22 Victor Emilian Pavalascu / Alexandru Stratulat M X1
23 Radu Crainic / Calin Crainic M X2
24 Dan Jecan / Emese Ruszuly M X1
25 Cosmin Iordache / Emil Tufa M X2
26 Csaba Varga / Andreea Stroisteanu Mixt X1
27 Adrian Costia / George Saitan M X2

X1 ECHIPA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Florin Totalca / Daniel Florea M 5 39 22
2 Mihai Godeanu / Cojan Daniel M 6 07 13
3 Cosmin Szekely / Ioana Mica Mixt 6 07 55
4 Csilla Ruff / Istvan Cozma M 8 23 55
5 Dan Cristian / Alexandru Cristian M 8 38 45
6 Florina Florian / Dan Filip Mixt 9 02 13
7 Ciprian Ciocan / Radu Tompa M 9 09 22
8 Dalmonia Rognean / Olimpiu Androne M 10 08 15
9 Andrei Ghita / Daniel Musat M 10 42 24
10 Adrian Ionescu / Catalin Secui M 11 26 32
11 Iulian Ionescu / Oana Grigore Mixt 11 26 36
12 Stefan Gaitanaru / Adrian Marciuc M 12 46 35
13 Angelica Predeteanu / Iustina Cernescu Mixt 15 40 00
14 Mihai Potoceanu / Andreea Machidon Mixt

X2 ECHIPA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Cristina Tranca / Oana Ciobanu F 5 29 24
2 Alexandru Nimara / Camelia Dumitru Mixt 6 37 52
3 Andrei Pasatoiu / Lenuta Pamant Mixt 7 43 47