Rezultate 2014

2X2 ELITA
* cursă scurtată din cauza condițiilor meteo

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Palici Viorel-Andrei M 2 37 37
2 Florin Munteanu M 2 40 24
3 Ionut Dan Galiteanu M 2 46 50
4 Tamas Bogya M 2 50 32
5 Andrei Gabriel Preda M 2 56 41
6 Kamil Jezierski M 3 1 48
7 David Binzaru Plesa M 3 5 41
8 Takács Szabolcs M 3 15 35
9 Cosmin Podariu M 3 18 7
10 Mihai Zlavog M 3 26 45
11 Alexandru Duiculeasa M 3 29 22
12 Gabriel Cojan M 3 31 29
13 Enescu George-Adrian M 3 36 36
14 Sendre Marius M 3 36 50
15 Paul Hundrubechean M 3 39 55
16 Catalin Razvan Coltea M 3 46 9
17 Geanta Mircea M 3 47 2
18 Emil Pop M 3 49 15
19 Adrian Cosma M 3 55 21
20 Gheoghe Badea M 3 56 24
21 Mihai Godeanu M 3 56 43
22 Simon Istvan M 3 58 21
23 Constantin Covaci M 3 58 58
24 Andrei Ciubotaru M 4 5 9
25 Bogdan Ionita M 4 5 22
26 Mihai Dan Stefu M 4 10 5
27 Catalin Toda M 4 13 45
28 Morutan Ionut Bogdan M 4 16 32
29 Richita Adrian M 4 16 57
30 Silviu Stefanescu M 4 23 56
31 Razvan Gabriel Barbieru M 4 24 17
32 Andrei Olar M 4 28 56
33 Alexandru Caragea M 4 29 51
34 Sebastian Popescu M 4 37 7
35 Kuba Sarata M 4 37 46
36 Sergiu Claudiu Mititelu M 4 37 50
37 Horia Vasilief M 4 38 43
38 Laszlo Szocs M 4 40 3
39 Theodor Manolache M 4 44 45
40 Alex Paul Capitanu M 4 47 34
41 Doru Ciprian Munteanu M 4 50 46
42 Ciprian Baban M 4 51 11
43 Iancu David-Traian M 4 51 14
44 Sabina Bisztyga F 4 51 26
45 Tanase Vlad M 4 52 30
46 Stefan Caescu M 4 55 21
47 Mosescu Ionut M 4 55 21
48 Alexandru Stirb M 5 9 35
49 Dan Dudas M 5 13 30
50 Ionut Ana M 5 18 4
51 Wagner Frank M 5 18 17
52 Codrin Constantin M 5 21 39
53 Laurentiu Sofron M 5 21 48
54 Adrian Ionescu M 5 23 48
55 Gabriel Necula M 5 25 6
56 Octavian Andrei Ivanov M 5 32 34
57 George Cristian Pasatoiu M 5 34 56
58 Colceiar Anca F 5 41 34
59 Beletoiu Claudiu-Ionel M 5 43 41
60 Cristina Craiciu F 5 45 14
61 Stan Turcu M 5 49 5
62 Roxana Baban F 6 1 18
63 Radu Stefanescu M 6 16 16
64 Sorin Paul Suciu M 6 28 22
65 Andrei Ghita M 6 30 36
66 Daniel George Ilinca M 6 31 37
67 Marilena Iulia Cotan F 7 12 23
68 Varga Csaba M 7 15 54
69 Lovadi Kinga F 7 26 0
70 James Breyfogle M DNF
71 Bogdan Petrutu M DNF

2X2 ECHIPA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Balan Silviu / Dumitrescu Andrei M 2 52 10
2 Gergely Papp / Tamas Karlovits Juhasz M 2 55 48
3 Andrei Tale / Robert Hajnal M 3 8 5
4 Stefan Pantila / Adelin Udeanu M 3 29 56
5 Milea Radu / Tanase Alin M 3 40 7
6 Radu Crainic / Calin Crainic M 3 48 22
7 Marius Milascon / Morariu Razvan M 3 48 49
8 Adrian Iordache / Paula Dogaru mixt 3 55 34
9 Daniel Muntean / George Serban M 3 58 49
10 Laurentiu Vezentan / Hosu Sorin M 3 59 13
11 Cornel Petre Spiridon / Serban Andrei Dragomir M 4 0 25
12 Clinciu Lucian / Dan Andreea mixt 4 5 9
13 Iulian Grigore / Iuliana Postica mixt 4 21 22
14 Constantin Valentin Glinischi / George Stefan Cirlanaru M 4 23 24
15 Carmen Putinelu / Dragos Lup mixt 4 27 58
16 Paula Labar / Cosmin Obogeanu mixt 4 30 37
17 Ciocan Ciprian / Nistor Alexandru Ioan M 4 35 49
18 Beniamin Dincuta / Gabriel Serban M 4 36 15
19 Dragos Ionita / Ignat Andrei M 4 37 55
20 Vlad Barbu Vuta / Sorin Nedelcu M 4 39 42
21 Silviu Martin / Laura Martin mixt 4 41 26
22 Cristina Handrea / Alexandru Dumitrescu mixt 4 41 42
23 Loredana Negrea / Cristian Iana mixt 4 45 4
24 Beldiman Paul Alexandru / Balaj Ovidiu M 4 45 31
25 Alex Axon / Florin Simion M 4 51 19
26 Claudiu Draghia / Robert Balan M 4 51 40
27 Florin Oancea / Bogdan Pop M 4 58 14
28 Mihai Catrinar / Daniel Lostun M 5 0 47
29 Cristina Tranca / Marcus Clenci mixt 5 1 13
30 Radu Grigore / Ionel Rapotan M 5 1 35
31 Dan Lupu / Adrian Mazilu M 5 7 23
32 Eugen Tinca / Florian Petre M 5 11 11
33 Adrian Beleanu / Cristina Beleanu mixt 5 14 12
34 Adrian Mirica / Dan Jecan M 5 18 58
35 Diana Crainiceanu / Ovidiu Pirlac mixt 5 19 44
36 Ciprian Stan / Laurentiu Petru Pop M 5 25 3
37 Horatiu Vrapcea / Marius Popescu M 5 33 41
38 Dan Mihai Latis / Victor Stefanescu M 5 35 53
39 Ladislau Ungurean / Daniel Balan M 5 37 9
40 George Saitan / Adrian Costia M 5 37 50
41 Victor-Emilian Pavalascu / Alexandru Stratulat M 5 40 51
42 Adriana Axon / Sorina Vlada F 5 41 10
43 Ovidiu Trascu / Liviu Andron M 5 41 22
44 Andrei Donciu / Dinu Turcanu M 5 42 33
45 Mihai Ioan Boaru / Silviu Albisor M 5 46 58
46 Nicolau Andrei Codrin / Buchi Ioana Florina mixt 5 48 54
47 Stefan Anastasiei / Vlad Anastasiei M 6 0 52
48 Ioan Carcei / Iulian Lazar Ivasc M 6 6 41
49 Bogdan Lungu / Cosmin Chelemen M 6 8 14
50 Angelica Predeteanu / Vlad Diaconescu mixt 6 9 44
51 Bogdan Raducan / Anca Zapodeanu mixt 6 33 24
52 Doriana Comaniciu / Sorin Antohi mixt 7 15 31
53 Chitea Mihai / Leontin Mihai M 7 47 13
54 Mihai Aurelian Merisanu / Ciprian Ionut Bivol M 7 47 13
55 Calin Sargan / Cristina Plamada mixt DNF

X1 – X2 ECHIPA

Loc Nume Categorie Timp final (h min sec)
1 Cosmin Szekely Papp / Andrei Balasan M 2 8 25
2 Ion Trandafir / Razvan Tache M 2 11 0
3 Catalin Clinciu / Cosmin Runceanu M 2 16 20
4 Francu Dumitru / Saragea George Adrian M 2 23 25
5 Florin Totalca / Daniel Florea M 2 25 21
6 Runceanu Adrian / Cojanu Vlad M 2 34 42
7 Flaviu Octavian Cioara / Calin Furdui M 2 53 11
8 Andrei Doru Pata / Daniel Horhogea M 2 54 28
9 Negrea Cristian / Georgescu Laurentiu M 2 55 9
10 Dan Miclea / Radu Florin Kis M 2 55 29
11 Andrei Lihaciu / Alex Ungureanu M 2 56 53
12 Laura Mamina / Papara Madalina F 3 6 5
13 Marius Junoiu / Florin Iulian Stanciu M 3 18 5
14 Radu Andrei Vasiliu / Adrian Mila M 3 23 55
15 Alexandru Caton Paraschiv / Eduard Florin Tudor M 3 29 50
16 George Vlada / Radu Sandulescu M 3 30 44
17 Jianu Bogdan / Joica Marius M 3 33 52
18 Stefan Stefu / Andrei Vintila M 3 34 0
19 Puskass Anna Maria / Molnar Roland mixt 3 53 22
20 Bogdan Chialda / Sorin Berghea M 3 55 55
21 Alexandru Nimara / Oana Olaru mixt 3 57 30
22 Dutescu Paul / Mirela Popescu mixt 4 1 42
23 Tudor Mircea Trusca / Anca Ramona Trusca mixt 4 4 7
24 Bogdan Mihulecea / Stefan Claudiu Daian M 4 9 12
25 Patcas Csaba / Kruk Zoltan M 4 18 6
26 Raluca Irimia / Nicoleta Coman F 4 21 16
27 Adrian Surubaru / Diana Surubaru mixt 4 23 59
28 Tudorache Corina / Diaconu Ioana F 4 24 53
29 Cristian Iovanut / Marius Stan M 4 37 20
30 Stefan Martes / Serban Galoiu M 4 38 1
31 Pavel Guralivu / Emanuel Guralivu M 4 40 10
32 Serban Leoca / Hersilia Leoca mixt 4 58 23
33 Ciprian Talaba / Stefania Talaba mixt 5 7 24
34 Iulian Hornet / Florentina Huzum mixt 5 7 24
35 Oana Bulai / Mihai Perju mixt 5 36 39
36 Laura Sancraianu / Mihaela Popa F 5 52 19
37 Andrei Mitrea / Octavian Lacatus M 6 7 14
38 Anda Ignat / Szasz Brigitta F 6 24 17
39 Cosmin Fringhie / Ovidiu Nitu M 6 33 25
40 Gaitanaru Stefan / Adrian Marciuc M 7 33 13
41 Cristina Craciun / George Tiganus mixt DNF