2X2 RACE

Loc Nume intreg / Full name Timp (h min sec)
1 Palici Viorel 06:47:28
2 Preda Andrei 06:59:05
3 Albalat Cristobal Adell 07:10:35
4 Busuioc Constantin 08:00:00
5 Udeanu Adelin 08:15:44
6 Buliga Corneliu 08:17:18
7 Codrea Gheorghe 08:30:01
8 Itu Alexandru 08:45:16
9 Salagean Stefan 08:52:05
10 Miron Cornel 08:58:37
11 Podariu Cosmin 09:21:34
12 Tilea Pepi 09:24:17
13 Istvan Simon 09:25:44
14 Anicai Valentin Mihai 09:29:02
15 Pop Vlad 09:31:17
16 Blajiu Gheorghe 09:31:35
17 Kokovics Laszlo 09:37:25
18 Pana Andrei Catalin 09:39:02
19 Balan Robert Ioan 09:39:51
20 Jinga Nicusor 09:53:35
21 Cojocaru Aurelian 10:08:55
22 Crainic Radu 10:09:09
23 Niga Cristian Mihai 10:11:47
24 Bedetti Luca 10:12:55
25 Plosnita Adrian 10:13:46
26 Daneliuc Florin 10:14:18
27 Rus Marius Gabriel 10:14:20
28 Tatu Samuel 10:18:17
29 Plosnita Adriana 10:22:00
30 Frincu Nicolae Eugen 10:22:18
31 Morariu Razvan 10:24:59
32 Miclea Dan 10:26:49
33 Tecar Tanase 10:38:37
34 Siegriest Katharina 10:40:36
35 Dobrin Florian 10:40:36
36 Roman Darius 10:40:36
37 Capusan Vlad 10:44:57
38 Rimniceanu Viorel Florin 10:49:58
39 Iancu David 10:50:44
40 Ionescu Iulian 10:51:35
41 Varsescu Monica 10:57:30
42 Hritcan Mihai 10:59:28
43 Manolache Georgeta 11:00:06
44 Petrut Adrian 11:00:21
45 Mate Radu 11:00:46
46 Cioroiu Cristian 11:02:46
47 Anghel Costica 11:03:23
48 Ivanov Octavian Andrei 11:03:43
49 Timofte Ionut 11:03:43
50 Popp Matei 11:08:34
51 Pozsar Francisc 11:12:34
52 Iana Cristian 11:14:09
53 Caragea Alexandru 11:14:09
54 Harsan Stelu 11:14:45
55 Negru Ionut Florin 11:18:10
56 Cosma Adrian 11:20:24
57 Bratu Toma 11:28:26
58 Buiac Cristian 11:34:23
59 Alexandru Nicolae 11:34:45
60 Popa Ciprian 11:37:38
61 Agoston Viktor Antal 11:40:08
62 Maku László 11:40:08
63 Toro Tiberiu 11:42:11
64 Marcu Radu Andrei 11:42:11
65 Pop Bogdan Ilie 11:47:00
66 Plamen Davidov 11:49:08
67 Papara Madalina 11:49:49
68 Istrate Cornel 11:53:59
69 Aparece Emanoil 11:58:09
70 Mateescu Daniel 12:08:40
71 Nenu Mariana 12:12:14
72 Lificiu Iuliana 12:26:07
73 Chitu Dragos 12:30:03
74 Radu Mircea 12:45:00
75 Biolan Mihai Alexandru 12:45:25
76 Labar Paula Maria 12:45:25
77 Mija Florin 12:50:26
78 Manea Cristian Claudiu 12:52:36
79 Ciociu Adrian 12:53:01
80 Dalmonia Rognean 12:56:25
81 Bratu Marian 12:59:00
82 Obada Mihail 12:59:00
83 Antal Alpar 12:59:34
84 Morariu Marius-Ioan 13:00:02
85 Trascu Ovidiu 13:03:00
86 Carlig Constantin-Florin 13:04:03
87 Matican Ioana maria 13:04:22
88 Talpa Mihai 13:05:16
89 Mertic Rares-Constantin 13:05:20
90 Mirica Constantin 13:05:57
91 Costachioiu Diana 13:09:33
92 Dobra Alexandru 13:09:37
93 Vasile-Serbanescu Darius 13:09:40
94 Matei Cristian 13:10:23
95 Rakowski Maciej 13:12:17
96 Balan Daniel 13:12:17
97 Vieru Daniel Marian 13:13:52
98 Becheanu Liviu 13:18:11
99 Golban Ionut Bogdan 13:22:34
100 Munteanu Doru Ciprian 13:30:00
101 Vizitiu Beniamin 13:33:34
102 Dorohoi Corina 13:39:02
103 Surducan Dan 13:39:02
104 Voda Daniela 13:39:23
105 Oprea Marina 13:39:27
106 Nicoara Dan Mihai 13:39:27
107 Spiridon Petre Cornel 13:50:04
108 Iliuta Madalina 13:50:04
109 Ungureanu Adrian 13:56:04
110 Bordea Marius Ion 13:56:04
111 Cosmin Stanciu 13:56:20
112 Mosescu Ionut 13:56:25
113 Caescu Stefan Claudiu 13:56:26
114 Alexandru Ionut Daniel  
115 Ana Ionut  
116 Angelescu Adrian  
117 Anghel Alexandra  
118 Axon Alexandru  
119 Baban Roxana  
120 Baldea Alexandru  
121 Berco Iulian  
122 Bob Marius Horatiu  
123 Bocance Corina Teodora  
124 Burcea Alexandru Catalin  
125 Calin Novacescu  
126 Caprita Florin Dragos  
127 Ciobanu Anamaria  
128 Cleps Nicu Bogdan  
129 Codrin Constantin  
130 Coliban Alexandra  
131 Corban Mircea Anton  
132 Corneanu Virgil  
133 Cotan Marilena Iulia  
134 Cotiga Tatiana  
135 Cracu George Marius  
136 Cristea Ovidiu Madalin  
137 Croitoru Emilian  
138 Daniliuc Victor  
139 Doica Razvan Catalin  
140 Domokos Nagy Matyas  
141 Draia Razvan Raul  
142 Drule Calin Cornel  
143 Dumitrescu Bogdan  
144 Dumitru Mihaela  
145 Gandila Robert  
146 Gheorghe Stefan  
147 Giubega Mihai Bogdan  
148 Glavan Daniel  
149 Gondac Cristian  
150 Hanciuta Florin Valentin  
151 Hutanu Constantin Dan  
152 Irimiea Alexandru  
153 Jecan Dan  
154 Leonte Daciana  
155 Leontin Mihai  
156 Lupsa Dan  
157 Marian Serban  
158 Marinescu Ramona  
159 Matei Dan  
160 Mihaloiu Alexandru Virgil  
161 Moldovan Cristian  
162 Molocea Florin  
163 Mondiru Cristian George  
164 Nan Florin  
165 Neacsu Floricica  
166 Necula Gabriel  
167 Negrea Loredana  
168 Obada Adrian  
169 Oltean Claudiu  
170 Oravecz Orsolya  
171 Pop Petru Laurentiu  
172 Popa Bogdan  
173 Richita Adrian  
174 Roinita Andrei  
175 Simion Maria  
176 Sorecau Catalin  
177 Staicu Andrei  
178 Stroisteanu Andreea  
179 Surubaru Adrian  
180 Surubaru Diana  
181 Tanase Alin Flavius  
182 Timofte Dan  
183 Totan Constantin Ioan  
184 Trusca Tudor  
185 Ungureanu Adrian  
186 Vaduva Corina  
187 Valentin Catalin  
188 Valentin Ion George  
189 Vieriu Catalin  
190 Vlada George  

X2 RACE

Loc Nume intreg / Full name Timp (h min sec)
1 Mosoiu Cristian 02:44:05
2 Manea Silviu 02:46:01
3 Munteanu Florin 02:48:50
4 Balasan Andrei 03:03:10
5 Duiculeasa Alexandru 03:04:30
6 Fratila Dan George 03:08:40
7 Trandafir Ion 03:10:35
8 Nan Andrei 03:11:04
9 Arsene Razvan 03:11:50
10 Oleksiewicz Maurycy 03:17:56
11 Fratila Catalin 03:18:12
12 David Binzaru 03:22:55
13 Radu Cristian Gheorghe 03:27:01
14 Bucsa Cosmin 03:29:53
15 Coltea Catalin Razvan 03:33:02
16 Korodi-Popa Ferenc 03:36:35
17 Gherghe Ionut Sorin 03:37:51
18 Enescu George Adrian 03:38:55
19 Tanase Gianina 03:40:21
20 Chiriac Dumitru Marcel 03:40:21
21 Oprita Dan 03:50:53
22 Shonn Christopher 03:54:32
23 Cadar Robert 03:57:08
24 Aconstantinesei Ioana 04:01:14
25 Galu Florin 04:01:14
26 Barladianu Alexandru 04:03:03
27 Moldovan Ovidiu 04:05:27
28 Godeanu Mihai 04:07:30
29 Mihailescu Viorel 04:09:12
30 Cecan Cristina 04:10:34
31 Oncescu Florin 04:11:58
32 Petra Daniel-Florin 04:14:49
33 Lazar Silviu Daniel 04:16:42
34 Fazakas Alexandru Constantin 04:18:28
35 Andriesei Cristian Andrei 04:25:41
36 Rau George 04:26:03
37 Carstea Ionel Cristian 04:26:26
38 Muntean Daniel 04:28:00
39 Talpos Andrei 04:32:58
40 Vasilief Horea 04:34:21
41 Toma David Daniel 04:35:20
42 Hornea Ionut Valentin 04:35:21
43 Bocu Ioan Alexandru 04:38:05
44 Olteanu Bogdan 04:38:52
45 Floricel Simona 04:39:04
46 Guralivu Emanuel 04:40:35
47 Sandei Silviu 04:43:03
48 Goila Adrian 04:44:09
49 Iercosan Oana 04:47:01
50 Anghelus Ionut 04:48:09
51 Vintila Liviu 04:48:34
52 Vasilief Bogdan 04:48:41
53 Cotrus Ciprian 04:49:09
54 Olar Andrei 04:50:38
55 Smaranda Florin 04:51:20
56 Balan Mihnea 04:51:44
57 Tesedeanu Costin 04:58:47
58 Buga Ion 05:02:40
59 Guran Gabriel 05:03:29
60 Maior Viorel 05:03:49
61 Toma Sorin 05:04:00
62 Vulpe Iulian 05:04:00
63 Floricel Marian 05:04:05
64 Popa Madalin 05:04:23
65 Donos Constantin 05:05:46
66 Palii Marta 05:08:49
67 Oancea Florin 05:09:38
68 Detesan Mihai 05:09:55
69 Capraru Oana Maria 05:11:05
70 Luca Ovidiu 05:11:35
71 Nedelcu Sorin Bogdan 05:11:50
72 Vuta Mircea 05:11:51
73 Dumitrica Alexandra 05:12:57
74 Iovanut Cristian 05:12:58
75 Orbu Cristian 05:13:20
76 Turosu Alexandra 05:17:06
77 Sowa Maciej 05:17:23
78 Feher Sebastian 05:17:48
79 Thellmann Christine 05:17:57
80 Zaharia Ana-Maria 05:18:09
81 Isdraila Florin 05:20:55
82 Cretu Bogdan 05:22:20
83 Draghici Razvan 05:23:38
84 Craiciu Cristina 05:23:39
85 Ciocan Ciprian 05:25:15
86 Uscoiu Ioana 05:25:49
87 Voicu Mara 05:25:54
88 Bancioiu Daniela 05:27:11
89 Turturica Vladimir 05:28:01
90 Stan Marius 05:29:08
91 Balogh Arpad 05:32:38
92 Vasilescu Vlad 05:34:29
93 Nicolae Dragos 05:34:31
94 Zlate Daniel 05:34:57
95 Milos Mioara 05:36:37
96 Tiplea Mihaela 05:38:22
97 Cherana Mihai 05:38:23
98 Chilom Stoica Daniel 05:38:54
99 Maniu Silviu 05:44:05
100 Tanasele Mihai 05:44:15
101 Anghel Daniela Claudia 05:45:59
102 Tataru Horia 05:46:02
103 Dinu Bianca 05:50:54
104 Neagu Elena 05:50:54
105 Dragomir Loredana 05:50:54
106 Dragoi Oana 05:50:54
107 Cheng Vun Claudia Sing 05:52:23
108 Stanga Gheorghe 05:55:03
109 Papara Nicoleta 05:56:20
110 Calin Florin Iosif 05:56:20
111 Plesu Mircea 06:00:20
112 Pamant Lenuta 06:02:04
113 Staicu Stefan 06:03:41
114 Plutasu Ovidiu 06:04:47
115 Pop Rares 06:07:30
116 Bocan Catalina 06:10:56
117 Bocan Dragos 06:10:56
118 Simionescu Madalina Maria 06:11:05
119 Mirica Adrian 06:13:18
120 Humulescu Cosmin 06:16:43
121 Zgarcea Simona 06:18:03
122 Onet Adina 06:18:03
123 Poitelea Marius 06:19:27
124 Axon Adriana Nadia 06:20:13
125 Mikolajczyk-Sowa Monika 06:20:34
126 Timpascu Livia 06:21:44
127 Kruk Zoltan 06:23:31
128 Leoca Serban 06:27:05
129 Neagoie Violeta Nicoleta 06:28:28
130 Chialda Bogdan 06:30:31
131 Chitu Marco Alexandru 06:34:52
132 Secmerean Eugen 06:35:49
133 Moise Alexandru 06:36:57
134 Nicoara Marius 06:37:20
135 Dumitru Anca 06:38:42
136 Ciubotaru Eduard 06:38:42
137 Muntean Marius 06:40:20
138 Pavel Gina Mihaela 06:47:23
139 Troanca Alin 06:50:21
140 Diaconita Eugen 06:51:23
141 Hardaut Judit 06:53:48
142 Verhoogt Paul 06:54:30
143 Sanda Simona Ioana 06:57:35
144 Trufin Livian 07:05:25
145 Falamas Claudiu 07:08:15
146 Dinu Andrei 07:08:15
147 Perju Elena 07:10:00
148 Moga Traian 07:10:00
149 Craciunesu Ioana 07:11:30
150 Nita-Ciurea Sorin 07:13:49
151 Stan Ciprian 07:16:08
152 Serban Mircea Gheorghe 07:19:25
153 Radulescu Vlad 07:22:18
154 Asmarandei Stefan 07:25:26
155 Balan Huanita 07:31:21
156 Melcescu Alina Maria 07:31:41
157 Ploscaru Andreea Alina 07:34:37
158 Ciocirlan Viorela 07:37:51
159 Ruica Armand Ovidiu 07:37:51
160 Chiran Raluca Alexandra 07:43:16
161 Tinteanu Bogdan 07:43:22
162 Torsan Mihai 07:43:44
163 Daian Claudiu Stefan 07:44:55
164 Jinga Adriana 07:47:41
165 Cojocaru Adriana Anisia 07:56:45
166 Avram Ariadna 07:56:45
167 Guralivu Pavel 08:02:45
168 Dan George 08:04:10
169 Ciobanu Alexandru 08:04:10
170 Groza Mihaela 08:12:32
171 Bugja Andreea 08:12:56
172 Toma Cristian 08:14:31
173 Ninulescu Dana 08:14:49
174 Botnari Irina 08:14:49
175 Anghel Adrian 08:14:49
176 Margarit Bogdan 08:14:49
177 Burcin Sica 08:14:49
178 Gillemot Katalin 08:17:35
179 Marian Mihai 08:25:37
180 Calin Maria 08:27:21
181 Verhoogt Marco 08:27:21
182 Vasilica Iulian Mihai 06:54:29
183 Cursaru Andreea 08:41:17
184 Tava Liviu 08:41:17
185 Puscasu Alexandra 08:56:30
186 Nicolescu Nicoleta 09:11:37
187 Marin Luiza 09:11:37
188 Norocel Razvan 09:11:37
189 Bacescu Bogdan 09:22:24
190 Munteanu Raluca Elena 09:40:06
191 Munteanu Alexandru Andrei 09:40:06
192 Bontoiu Constantin  
193 Bucuroiu Adriana  
194 Buga Georgeta  
195 Gorog Emese Gyongyi  
196 Guralivu Mariana  
197 Niculita Alexandrina  
198 Rus Maria  
199 Tempeanu Ilinca Maria  
200 Vrapcea Horatiu  

ECHIPE

Loc Nume 1 Nume 2 Timp (h min sec)
1 Itu Alexandru Jinga Nicusor 18:38:58
2 Blajiu Gheorghe Tilea Pepi 18:55:52
3 Codrea Gheorghe Manolache Georgeta 19:30:07
4 Papara Madalina Udeanu Adelin 20:05:33
5 Plosnita Adrian Plosnita Adriana 20:35:46
6 Pozsar Francisc Kokovics Laszlo 20:49:59
7 Dobrin Florian Siegriest Katharina 21:21:12
8 Anghel Costica Petrut Adrian 21:53:21
9 Roman Darius Popa Ciprian 22:18:14
10 Ivanov Octavian Andrei Mateescu Daniel 23:12:23
11 Buiac Cristian Nenu Mariana 23:46:37
12 Nicoara Dan Mihail Miclea Dan 24:06:16
13 Iuliana Lificiu Aparece Emanoil 24:24:16
14 Mirica Constantin Bratu Toma 24:34:21
15 Negru Ionut Florin Ungureanu Adrian 25:14:14
16 Labar Paula Biolan Mihai Alexandru 25:30:50
17 Matei Cristian Radu Mircea 25:55:23
18 Dorohoi Corina Surducan Dan 27:18:04
19 Spiridon Cornel Iliuta Madalina 27:40:08